PARTICIPANTS 2016

PRELIMINARY LIST OF PARTICIPANTS

OF THE INTERNATIONAL BLACK SEA TRANSPORT FORUM 2016

ADMIRAL

AIS GROUP

ALTA GOURME SOUTH

ARBITRADE

ARIVA-PACK

ARTEL

ARZINGER

ASSOCIATION OF EUROREGION "LOWER DANUBE"

ASSOCIATION OF CONTAINER LINES

ASSOCIATION OF PORTS OF UKRAINE "UKRPORT"

ASSOCIATION OF SHIPBUILDERS OF UKRAINE "UKRSUDPROM"

AZOV SHIPREPAIR YARD

BASPA

BINSA

BST CONSULTING

BULUTLU (TURKEY)

C D CARGO

CENTER OF TRANSPORT STRATEGIES

CHINESE TRADE ASSOCIATION

CONFECTIONERY HOLDING SL

CONTAINERS UKRAINE

CONTEINERS OF UKRAINE

CPRM

CRUE-ENERGY

DDSG-MAHART

DFM UKRAINE LLC

DNEPROPETROVSK UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT IM.LAZARYANA

ILLICHEVSK FISH PORT

ILLICHEVSK SHIPREPAIR YARD

EKOL LOGISTICS

ELEKTRIK ENGINEERING

ELICHE RADICE

ESTONIAN ASSOCIATION MANAGEMENT PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN

EUROPE GAS TRANSPORTATION COMPANY

FACTUM

FEDERATION OF EMPLOYERS OF UKRAINE

FIRST LOGISTICS COMPANY

FIRST-DDSG LOGISTICS HOLDING GMBH

FRESH COFFEE FACTORY

GEA WESTFALIA

GISBIR (TURKEY)

GOSGIDROGRAFIYA

HOLLAND CONTAINER INNOVATIONS

HPC-UKRAINE

ILYICHEVSK SEA FISHING PORT

INFO-SVYAZ

INSTITUTE IM.MAKAROVA

INTERLEGAL

IZMAIL PORT

JAN DE NUL

KETTEN LLC

KIEV SHIPYARD

KM PARTNERS

KT SERVISE

KUEHNE & NAGEL

KUEHNE & NAGEL UKRAINE

KYIV STATE ACADEMY OF WATER TRANSPORT MI. HETMAN KONASHEVYCH-SAHAIDACHNY

LED LAMP GROUP

LISKI

LTH-BAAS

MARINE SHIPPING REGISTER OF UKRAINE

MARINE TURBO ENGINEERING

MARIUPOL INVESTMENT GROUP

MARIUPOL SEA COMMERCIAL PORT

MARKO LTD

MEDICAL CENTER VIVAMED

MINISTRY OF INFRASTRUCTURE OF UKRAINE

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD COMMUNICATIONS OF THE REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE SLOVAK REPUBLIC

MT SUDOSERVIS

MYKOLAIV YACHT SHIPYARD

NAUTICAL SCHOOL. AI MARINESCO NU "ODESSA MARITIME ACADEMY"

NIBULON

OBO BETTERMANN UKRAINE

ODESSA CUSTOMS GFS UKRAINE

ODESSA NATIONAL MARITNE UNIVERSITY (ONMU)

ODESSA STATE REGIONAL ADMINISTRATION

PALTEH PE

PBM GAS

PPL 33-35

RENI DISTRICT ADMINISTRATIONS

RS SHIPPING

SEA COMMERCIAL PORT YUZHNYY

SPECCRANE

SPEDIMEC SRL

SPS GLOBAL

SRZ, MARIUPOL SHIPREPIR PLANT

STAPEL

STATE ECOLOGICAL INSPECTION OF NORTH-WEST REGION OF THE BLACK SEA

STATE ENTERPRISE «SPECIALIZED SEA PORT»«OKTYABRSK»

STATE FOOD AND GRAIN CORPORATION OF UKRAINE

STATE RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE OF THE MERCHANT MARINE OF UKRAINE

STENTOR

STRAUB

TINA VIENNA (AUSTRIA)

TRACECA

TRANS-SERVISE KTT

TRANSAS-UKRAINE

TURBO ITALY SRL

TURBOMARE LTD

TURBOMED S.A.

TUREKS

TURKISH SHIPBUILDER ASSOCIATION (GISBIR)

U.S. DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE

UKR-CHINA COMMUNICATION

UKRAINIAN ASSOCIATION OF GRAIN

UKRAINIAN ASSOCIATION OF PROTECTION SEA AGAINST

POLIMAR SHIPPING AGENCIES CO.LTD

POLLUTION

UKRAINIAN DANUBE SHIPPING COMPANY

UKRAINIAN LOGISTICS ASSOCIATION

UKRAINIAN RESEARCH INSTITUTE RAILCAR

UKRAINIAN SEA PORTS AUTHORITY

UKREXIMBANK

UKRFERRY SC

UKRHLEBSTROY 1

UKRRECHFLOT SC

UKRTRANSLOGISTICS 2

UNITEAM MARINE

UTA LOGISTIC

V.SHIPS

WEST-INOS PE

YACHT BUILDING YARD FLAGMAN LTD

YUGANGARSTROY

YUGBUNKERSERVISE

ZEPPELINE

SRZ